1ο Εσωτερικό Πρωτάθλημα 2010

ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 1997

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

 

Π.Α.Ο. Α.Ε.Κ. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ Ο.Σ.Φ.Π.
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ
ΖΩΝΤΗΡΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΛΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΣΙΘΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
ΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΤΑΣ ΚΑΪΣΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
ΜΑΝΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΚΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ
ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΝΑΣΗΣ ΕΚΜΕΤΖΙΑΝ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
ΠΑΡΤΣΑΚΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΚΟΥΚΟΣ
ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΕΡΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΣΟΣ
ΧΑΡΑΜΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΔΑΪ ΑΡΗΣ ΣΕΡΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΔΑΪ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ
Πρόγραμμα
Αγωνιστική Γήπεδο Ώρα Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1η – Σάββατο 24/4/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 09:00 ΟΣΦΠ  –  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 30 – 31
1η – Σάββατο 24/4/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 14:00 ΠΑΟ  –  ΑΕΚ 35 – 37
2η – Σάββατο 08/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 09:00 ΑΕΚ  –  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 45 – 16
2η – Σάββατο 08/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 14:00 ΠΑΟ  –  ΟΣΦΠ 38 – 39
3η – Σάββατο 29/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 09:00 ΠΑΟ  –  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 0 – 20
3η – Σάββατο 29/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 14:00 ΑΕΚ  –  ΟΣΦΠ 0 – 20
4η – Σάββατο 05/6/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 09:00 ΟΣΦΠ – ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ
(Μεγάλος Τελικός)
4η – Σάββατο 05/6/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 14:00 ΠΑΟ  – ΑΕΚ
(Μικρός Τελικός)

 

Τελική κατάταξη

Θέση Ομάδα Βαθμοί
1 ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 5
2 ΟΣΦΠ 5
3 ΠΑΟ 2
4 ΑΕΚ 4

 

 

 

 

ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 1998

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

 

BOSTON CELTICS L.A. LAKERS CLEVELAND SAN ANTONIO
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ Σ. ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ
ΒΑΧΛΑΣ ΙΝΤΖΕΛΕΡ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΑΝ. ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΤΣΑΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΓΡΙΛΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΡΗΣ ΚΙΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΚΙΟΛΙΑΣ
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΣ ΘΑΝ. ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΖΑΡΑΪΔΩΝΗΣ
ΚΟΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΓΑΡΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ
ΚΡΙΕΖΗΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑΣ
ΝΤΑΗΣ ΜΠΟΛΤΣΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΜΟΥΦΛΟΥΖΗΣ ΠΙΤΤΟΣ
ΠΑΡΤΣΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΡΑΣΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Γ. ΝΤΑΓΚΑΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΣΑΚΟΣ ΤΖΑΤΖΙΜΑΚΗΣ
ΣΑΚΕΤΟΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΟΥΛΒΙΝΟΣ ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΟΣ
ΤΡΕΠΠΑΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝ. ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΛΔΕΑΚΗΣ
ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

Πρόγραμμα

Αγωνιστική Γήπεδο Ώρα Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1η – Κυριακή 25/4/2010 Α! ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ (Πολυκλαδικά) 09:00 BOSTON CELTICS – L.A. LAKERS 50 – 36
1η – Κυριακή 25/4/2010 Α! ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ (Πολυκλαδικά) 10:00 CLEVELAND – SAN ANTONIO 32 – 39
2η – Κυριακή 09/5/2010 Α! ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ (Πολυκλαδικά) 09:00 BOSTON CELTICS – CLEVELAND 29 – 22
2η – Κυριακή 09/5/2010 Α! ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ (Πολυκλαδικά) 10:00 L.A. LAKERS – SAN ANTONIO 19 – 48
3η – Κυριακή 30/5/2010 Α! ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ (Πολυκλαδικά) 09:00 BOSTON CELTICS – SAN ANTONIO 24 – 33
3η – Κυριακή 30/5/2010 Α! ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ (Πολυκλαδικά) 10:00 L.A. LAKERS – CLEVELAND 24 – 53
4η – Κυριακή 06/6/2010 ΔΙΑΝΑ (ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑ) 09:00 BOSTON CELTICS – SAN ANTONIO
(Μεγάλος Τελικός)
4η – Κυριακή 06/6/2010 ΔΙΑΝΑ (ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑ) 10:00 L.A. LAKERS – CLEVELAND
(ΜικρόςΤελικός)

 

Τελική κατάταξη

Θέση Ομάδα Βαθμοί
1 SAN ANTONIO 6
2 BOSTON 5
3 CLEVELAND 4
4 LAKERS 3

 

 

 

 

ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 1999

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

 

ΡΕΑΛ ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ. ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝ. ΒΑΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΑΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΩΝΤΗΡΟΣ
ΒΩΤΤΑΣ ΒΙΡΒΙΛΗΣ ΔΕΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΔΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ
ΚΟΤΣΙΩΡΗΣ ΚΙΡΚΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΜΕΜΜΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΖΙΟΝΕΛΟΣ ΛΑΓΟΣ
ΜΕΡΓΟΥΠΗΣ ΝΕΖΗΣ ΠΑΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΜΠΕΣΣΗΣ ΣΠΑΧΗΣ Ν. ΠΑΠΑΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΡΑΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΡΑΣΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ. ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΣΠΑΧΗΣ Π. ΤΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ ΡΟΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ
ΤΖΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΚΑΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΝΤΗΣ ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ
ΦΑΛΑΓΓΑΣ ΧΑΝΟΥΖΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ
ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣ

Πρόγραμμα

Αγωνιστική Γήπεδο Ώρα Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1η – Κυριακή 25/4/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 09:00 ΡΕΑΛ – ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 24 –
1η – Κυριακή 25/4/2010 Α! ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ (Πολυκλαδικά) 11:00 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ – ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ 24 – 23
2η – Κυριακή 09/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 09:00 ΡΕΑΛ – ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ 23 – 14
2η – Κυριακή 09/5/2010 Α! ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ (Πολυκλαδικά) 11:00 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ – ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ 20 – 29
3η – Κυριακή 30/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 09:00 ΡΕΑΛ – ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ 26 – 27
3η – Κυριακή 30/5/2010 Α! ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ (Πολυκλαδικά) 11:00 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ – ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ 33 – 24
4η – Κυριακή 06/6/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 09:00 ΡΕΑΛ – ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ
(Μεγάλος Τελικός)
4η – Κυριακή 06/6/2010 Διάνα (Αγ. Μαρίνα) 09:00 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ – ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ
(Μικρός Τελικός)

 

Τελική κατάταξη

Θέση Ομάδα Βαθμοί
1 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ 5
2 ΡΕΑΛ 5
3 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ 4
4 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 4

 

 

 

 

ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2000

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

 

ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΡΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΒΑΒΕΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΡΘΑΛΗΣ ΓΚΟΝΤΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΙΛΛΙΑΣ ΚΕΛΕΣΗΣ
ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΙΣΙΟΣ ΖΩΗΣ ΚΡΕΣΤΑΣ
ΓΑΪΤΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΤΖΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΛΑΓΙΟΣ
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΛΥΝΤΗΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΝΤΡΕΚΟΣ
ΛΟΥΓΑΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠ. ΜΠΙΤΖΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΜΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΤΣΟΥΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΟΠΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΡΑΥΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ
ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΤΖΑΦΕΣΤΑΣ ΦΡΑΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΕΝΗΣ
ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ
ΠΕΠΠΕΣ ΤΡΥΠΟΣΚΟΥΦΗΣ

Πρόγραμμα

Αγωνιστική Γήπεδο Ώρα Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1η – Κυριακή 25/4/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 12:00 ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΟΚ 32 – 24
1η – Κυριακή 25/4/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 13:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 33 – 21
2η – Κυριακή 09/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 12:00 ΑΡΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 37 – 25
2η – Κυριακή 09/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 13:00 ΠΑΟΚ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 32 – 18
3η – Κυριακή 30/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 12:00 ΑΡΗΣ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 20 – 0
3η – Κυριακή 30/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 13:00 ΠΑΟΚ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 14 – 11
4η – Κυριακή 06/6/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 12:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
(Μικρός Τελικός)
4η – Κυριακή 06/6/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 13:00 ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
(Μεγάλος Τελικός)

 

Τελική κατάταξη

Θέση Ομάδα Βαθμοί
1 ΑΡΗΣ 6
2 ΠΑΟΚ 5
3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 4
4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 2

 

 

 

 

ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2001 – 02 – 03 – 04

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

 

ΔΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. ΑΔΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΑΧΤΙΔΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΔΗΜ. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΔΑΒΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝ. ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΑΣ
ΒΟΥΖΑΣ ΔΕΝΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΦΛΑΚΗΣ
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΑΝΤ. ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΛΙΑΚΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΛΙΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΝΤΕΝΕΚΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΟΤΣΙΩΡΗΣ ΡΟΥΝΤΟΣ ΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ
ΣΑΪΚΑΣ ΣΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ
ΣΑΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΤΑΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ Γ. ΠΟΤΕΑΣ
ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΣΙΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΣΠ. ΣΕΚΑΣ
ΤΖΕΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΧΑΝΟΥΖΑΣ ΔΗΜ. ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ
ΖΩΤΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ

Πρόγραμμα

Αγωνιστική Γήπεδο Ώρα Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1η – Κυριακή 25/4/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 10:00 ΔΙΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 20 – 11
1η – Κυριακή 25/4/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 11:00 ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ – ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣ 27 – 30
2η – Κυριακή 09/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 10:00 ΔΙΑΣ – ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 35 – 25
2η – Κυριακή 09/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 11:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣ 33 – 31
3η – Κυριακή 30/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 10:00 ΔΙΑΣ – ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣ 49 – 15
3η – Κυριακή 30/5/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 11:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 11 – 28
4η – Κυριακή 06/6/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 10:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣ
(Μικρός Τελικός)
4η – Κυριακή 06/6/2010 1ο Γυμνάσιο 11:00 ΔΙΑΣ – ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
(Μεγάλος Τελικός)

 

Τελική κατάταξη

Θέση Ομάδα Βαθμοί
1 ΔΙΑΣ 6
2 ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 4
3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 4
4 ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣ 4